Die nachfolgende Liste ist alphabetisch nach dem Nachnamen sortiert.

Startnr. Nachname Vorname Verein
136 Allram Waltraud FC Maitenbeth
55 Ambrus Gabriele TSV Haag
158 Bachmaier Brigitte DJK-SVOberndorf
162 Bardtfeld Julia Dirndlschaft Hohenlinden-Pemmering e.V.
124 Bauer Angelika Landfrauen Maitenbeth
125 Bauer Julia
140 Baumann Christine FC Maitenbeth
198 Beranek Marianne
118 Berchtold Susanne TSV Haag
183 Bernhard Roswitha
44 Betzenhauser Karin FC Maitenbeth
216 Beyer Carina
228 Bibinger Beata FC MAITENBETH
241 Bichlmaier Annette
66 Binsteiner-Maier Sabine Kindertagesstätte St. Agatha
73 Blabsreiter Ulrike FC Maitenbeth
41 Blanco Vega Barbara FC Maitenbeth
201 Bormann Monika RC Abschnitt Mitte
31 Borst Erika FC Maitenbeth
134 Brandl Christine
82 Bräustetter Regina Moabether Klangfarben
196 Breit Irmgard
220 Brückmann Kerstin Benessere
122 Brummer Angelika
203 Buchberger Ulrike SC Haag
189 Büchlmann Melissa Hubertus Weiher
166 Budenhofer Maria Dirndlschaft Hohenlinden-Pemmering e.V.
159 Buschek Gerlinde SC 66 Rechtmehring
53 Campbell Elli VfB Forstinning
233 Dadako Makbula FC Maitenbeth
199 Dengler Petra
154 Dietrich Resi BSG NETZSCH
230 Dinner Beate
17 Djermester Emmi FC Maitenbeth
133 Eberl Silvia
247 Ecker-Neumaier Elfriede FC Maitenbeth
104 Ecker-Unterhaslberger Helga Moabether Klangfarben
169 Eibl Julia Dirndlschaft Hohenlinden-Pemmering e.V.
54 Eiringhaus Nadine
8 Eisenauer Maria Schützenverein Alpenblick
232 Eisenauer Ingrid Ski Club Haag
2 Erber Martina
200 Fichtner Magdalena Moabether Klangfarben
146 Fischbach Helga BSG NETZSCH
157 Fischberger Stephanie
178 Fischer Viviane Dirndlschaft Hohenlinden-Pemmering e.V.
30 Follath Kriemhilde FC Maitenbeth Abt. Fitness
45 Follath Sabrina FC Maitenbeth
74 Gaigl Theresa Landfrauen Maitenbeth
75 Gaigl Resi Landfrauen Maitenbeth
135 Gaigl Birgit FC Maitenbeth e.V.
141 Gaigl Johanna Landfrauen Maitenbeth
227 Gäßl7 Anna
18 Giesen Gerti FC Maitenbeth
16 Gilnhammer Elfriede FCM
192 Grabsch Monika
96 Graßl Theresa Klangfarben Moabeth
145 Grasser Ramona FC MAITENBETH
164 Grasser Marina Dirndlschaft Hohenlinden-Pemmering e.V.
177 Grasser Veronika Dirndlschaft Hohenlinden-Pemmering e.V.
190 Grasser Gertrud MOABETHER KLANGFARBEN
132 Graxenberger Claudia
10 Grommelt Nora
226 Gropp Melanie
168 Gruber Sonja Dirndlschaft Hohenlinden-Pemmering e.V.
186 Grundner Petra FC Maitenbeth
97 Hacker Ingrid FC Maitenbeth
94 Haselsteiner Bettina
239 Hasieber Anna FCM
5 Hehlinger Julia
116 Heidinger Elisabeth FCM
119 Heidinger Brigitte FC Maitenbeth e.V.
120 Heidinger Claudia FC Maitenbeth e.V.
107 Heiss Evi Verrückte Hühner
6 Herbst Nadine FC Maitenbeth
7 Herbst Renate FC Maitenbeth
204 Herzog Waltraud TSV Haag
205 Herzog Irmi
34 Hohner Helga moabether klangfarben
71 Höpfner Stefanie SV Oberndorf
12 Huber Maria
70 Huber Jessica
79 Huber Waltraud
102 Huber Petra Verrückte Hühner
213 Huber Anita
187 Hundschell Helga
234 Hussein Sana FC Maitenbeth
37 Jaksch Andrea FC Maitenbeth
77 Janetzko Alexandra Sportverein Maitenbeth
78 Janetzko Sieglinde FC Maitenbeth
248 Jerye Dorota Ski Club Haag
180 Joas Petra FC Maitenbeth
170 John Svenja Dirndlschaft Hohenlinden-Pemmering e.V.
123 Katterloher Sandra FCM/Fitness
165 Katterloher Theresa Dirndlschaft Hohenlinden-Pemmering e.V.
191 Kellner Johanna SG Eschbaum
236 Kellner Carina
110 Kern Sabine Verrückte Hühner
111 Kern Sabine Verrückte Hühner
129 Kinzner Christine
63 Kirchmaier Elisabeth FC-Maitenbeth
137 Kling Reinhilde
238 Klotz Julia
95 Köbinger Elisabeth SC 66 Rechtmehring
101 Köbinger Sandra
106 Kohlhuber Sabine Verrückte Hühner
33 Koller Philomena FC Maitenbeth
76 Kölsch Silvia DJK-SV Oberndorf
174 Konstant Lena Dirndlschaft Hohenlinden-Pemmering e.V.
86 Köpernik Silvia Fc Maitenbeth
209 Kurz Maria
62 Lallinger Barbara Moabether Klangfarben
155 Lamp Lena BSG NETZSCH
242 Lang Michaela FC Maitenbeth
243 Lang Veronika FC Maitenbeth
244 Lang Hannah FC Maitenbeth
207 Langer Paula Oibich
208 Langer Alexandra Oibich
80 Lenz Daniela
156 Leythäuser Gabriele WLT Taufkirchen(Vils)
229 Linke Julia LG Sempt
67 Linner Christine SC Haag
194 Linner Monika FC Grünthal
202 Linner Anja
142 Lipp Andrea SV Reichertsheim
40 Loiberstetter Liselotte
188 Lücke Jana
49 Lüders Sandra Team Wolp-Erdinger
161 Maier Sabine DJK SV Oberndorf
38 Mangstl Gerlinde
64 Mannseicher Aline FC Maitenbeth
65 Mannseicher Leonie FC Maitenbeth
93 Matthiessen Johanna
126 Mayer Sabine Landfrauen
127 Mayer Andrea Landfrauen Maitenbeth
24 Mayerhofer Angelika Moabether Klangfarben
25 Mayerhofer Gertraud Moabether Klangfarben
246 Mayerhofer Petra SC Rechtmehring
128 Mayr Katharina
149 Melusin Geli BSG NETZSCH
179 Miedl Luise FC Maitenbeth
224 Milewski Justine
182 Mörwald Rosalinde
39 Mühlbauer Hermine
121 Müller Marianne
195 Müller Constance TV Schnaitsee
85 Niessner Karin
46 Nievoll Angela FC Maitenbeth
100 Nitsche Silvia
83 Ober Sieglinde Landfrauen Maitenbeth
84 Ober Christina FFW Maitenbeth
91 Ober Melanie FCM Golden Teenies
68 Oberpichler Sabine Kindertagesstätte St. Agatha
172 Ostermaier Andrea Dirndlschaft Hohenlinden-Pemmering e.V.
197 Ostermaier Marlene DJK- SV Oberndorf
32 Ott Gertraud FC Maitenbeth
35 Ott Anja
50 Ott Daniela
51 Ott Angelika
206 Otter Christine SV Schwindegg
214 Otter Elisabeth SG Ramsau
109 Patermann Waltraud Verrückten Hühner
215 Peckmann Monika SG Ramsau
89 Petrik Theresa DJK SV Oberndorf
143 Petrik Anneliese Djk SV Oberndorf
144 Petrik Julia Djk SV Oberndorf
21 Pfeilstetter Beate Kath. Frauengruppe Maitenbeth
176 Pointner Gabriele Dirndlschaft Hohenlinden-Pemmering e.V.
113 RAMM Johanna
114 Ramm Marlene
3 Rapolder Lisa FC Maitenbeth
4 Rapolder Eva FC Maitenbeth
23 Rapolder Gertrud FC Maitenbeth
235 Rapolder Maria SV Oberndorf
131 Rappolder Anneliese
26 Redenböck Monika FC Maitenbeth
27 Redenböck Andrea FC Maitenbeth
28 Redenböck Sandra FC Maitenbeth
231 Reger Eva SC 66 Rechtmehring
61 Rehbein Franziska
11 Reichl-Lachmann Anita
167 Ross Elisabeth Dirndlschaft Hohenlinden-Pemmering e.V.
221 Rüd – Bschoch Ulrike Benessere
112 Schallweg Michaela Verrückte Hühner
69 Schex Andrea Kita Maitenbeth
153 Schickl Angelika
20 Schiebl Anna FC Maitenbeth
105 Schiebl Elisabeth Fc maitenbeth
222 Schloifer Elisabeth
60 Schmiddunser Anna
130 Schmiddunser Gabi
117 Schmidt Susanne FC Maitenbeth
139 Schmidt Marlies
160 Schramm Anna
225 Schramm Christine
90 Schrank Heidi FCMaitenbeth
1 Seidl Ingeborg
193 Seidl Christine FC Grünthal
240 Sixt Kerstin
58 Söldner Nicole Kita Maitenbeth
56 Söllner Annett
223 Söllner Julia
108 Spreitzer Silvia Verrückte Hühner
19 Stadler Daniela Moabether Klangfarben
184 Stadler Magdalena
115 Stampfl Monika FCM
163 Stangl Regina Dirndlschaft Hohenlinden-Pemmering e.V.
237 Stangl Veronika
43 Stanka Katharina TSV Obertaufkirchen
88 Steinböck Carina SV Oberndorf
92 Stickler Martina FC Maitenbeth
59 Stöckl Gabriele Kindertagesstätte
185 Tafelmeier Anja Alica
147 Thoma Luitgard BSG NETZSCH
212 Thum Rita SG Ramsau
42 Vilsmeier Helga FC Maitenbeth
219 Vital Mira Benessere
218 Vital Robarge Jessica Benessere
57 Vogel Daniela
173 Vollmer Mirijam Dirndlschaft Hohenlinden-Pemmering e.V.
15 von Hören Ursula FC Maitenbeth
211 Vorderwestner Gerti
36 Wagenknecht Claudia FC Maitenbeth
138 Wandinger Gerlinde
171 Wandinger Stella Dirndlschaft Hohenlinden-Pemmering e.V.
72 Weinberger Susanne Moabether Klangfarben
22 Weingart Marianne
99 Wening Karin FC Maitenbeth
103 Wening Johanna FC Maitenbeth
9 Westner Veronika FC Maitenbeth, Abt. Fitness
152 Westner Monika Moabether Klangfarben
245 Wiedmer Manuela DSV Oberndorf
81 Wiefarn Carina
13 Wierer Sabine FC Maitenbeth
29 Wierer Elfriede Moabether Klangfarben
14 Wilhelm Kathi FC Maitenbeth
98 Willnhammer Veronika FC Maitenbeth
47 Wimmer Yvonne Fc Maitenbeth Fitness
48 Wimmer Andrea FC MAITENBETH FITNESS
175 Wimmer Christina Dirndlschaft Hohenlinden-Pemmering e.V.
181 Winhart Sabine SV Oberndorf
217 Witt Katharina
210 Zehetmeier Monika
148 Zeitvogel Christa BSG NETZSCH
150 Zeitvogel Sabrina BSG NETZSCH
151 Zeitvogel Melina BSG NETZSCH
52 Zenz Sandra FC Maitenbeth Abteilung Fitness
87 Zwingler Nadja SV Oberndorf